The Ultimate Trivia Quiz On Project Management

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Mrbrandonf
M
Mrbrandonf
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 3 | Total Attempts: 1,366
Questions: 44 | Attempts: 682

SettingsSettingsSettings
The Ultimate Trivia Quiz On Project Management - Quiz

Project management is all about initiating, planning, and taking up plans to achieve specific goals in a given time. Below is what is considered the ultimate trivia quizzes that are meant to make you understand all the bits about project management. Do give it a try and get to see just how much more reading you should be doing. All the best!


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    You'll need to recognize project management terms and be able to apply them in your CAPM or PMP examination. A series of activities to create a unique product or service by a specific date is best described as which one of the following?

    • A.

      A program

    • B.

      An Operation

    • C.

      A project

    • D.

      A subproject

    Correct Answer
    C. A project
    Explanation
    A project is a temporary endeavor to create a unique product, service, or result. Deadlines and cost constraints are tied to the project. A is incorrect because programs are a collection of projects working toward a common cause. B is incorrect because operations are ongoing activities of an organization. D, a subproject, describes a project that is part of and supports a larger project, so it is also incorrect.

    Rate this question:

  • 2. 

    Ben is a new employee in your organization and he's been assigned to your project team. Ben doesn't understand why he is on your project team because he thinks everything is part of the organization's day-to-day operations. Which of the following is likely to be part of an operation?

    • A.

      Providing electricity to a community

    • B.

      Designing an electrical grid for a new community

    • C.

      Building a new dam as a source of electricity

    • D.

      Informing the public about changes at the electrical company

    Correct Answer
    A. Providing electricity to a community
    Explanation
    Providing electricity to a community is the best example of operations because it is an ongoing activity. B, C, and D are all examples of projects, as they are temporary and create a unique product, service, or result.

    Rate this question:

  • 3. 

    You are the project manager of the HBH Project to install 40 new servers for your company network. You recommend, as part of your project planning, using progressive elaboration. Some of the project team members are confused on this concept. Of the following, which one is the best example of progressive elaboration?

    • A.

      It is the process of decomposing the work into small, manageable tasks.

    • B.

      It is the process of taking a project from concept to completion.

    • C.

      It is the process of taking a project concept to a project budget.

    • D.

      It is the process of identifying the business needs of a potential project.

    Correct Answer
    B. It is the process of taking a project from concept to completion.
    Explanation
    B. According to the PMBOK, progressive elaboration means developing in steps and then continuing by increments. Choice A describes the process of breaking down the project scope into the task list. C is not a valid choice for this question. D is part of determining if a project should be chartered and thus is not the best answer for this question.

    Rate this question:

  • 4. 

    Your organization would like to create a new product based on market research. This new product will be created by a project. This is an example of which one of the following reasons to launch a new project?

    • A.

      Organizational need

    • B.

      Customer request

    • C.

      Market demand

    • D.

      Legal requirement

    Correct Answer
    C. Market demand
    Explanation
    C. Projects can be created for a number of reasons, and this example supports the market demand choice. A, an organizational need, is a project to satisfy an internal need. B is incorrect because no specific customer asked for this new product. D is incorrect because there is no legal requirement to create the new product.

    Rate this question:

  • 5. 

    Your organization utilizes projects, programs, and portfolios. Some of the project team members are confused on what a program is. A program is which one of the following?

    • A.

      A very large, complex project

    • B.

      A collection of small projects with a common goal

    • C.

      A collection of projects with a common objective

    • D.

      A collection of subprojects with a common customer

    Correct Answer
    C. A collection of projects with a common objective
    Explanation
    C. A program is a collection of projects working together to gain benefits by managing the projects as a group rather than on an individual basis. A, B, and D are not attributes of programs because projects within a program neither are necessarily small nor are they subprojects.

    Rate this question:

  • 6. 

    Sam and Sarah are in a heated discussion over a new program in the organization. They are trying to determine who will make the tactical decisions in the projects within the program. Who manages programs?

    • A.

      Management

    • B.

      Project sponsors

    • C.

      Project managers

    • D.

      Program managers

    Correct Answer
    D. Program managers
    Explanation
    D. Programs are managed by program managers. A, B, and C are incorrect choices.

    Rate this question:

  • 7. 

    You have an excellent idea for a new project that can increase productivity by 20 percent in your organization. Management, however, declines to approve the proposed project because too many resources are already devoted to other projects. You have just experienced what?

    • A.

      Parametric modeling

    • B.

      Management by exception

    • C.

      Project portfolio management

    • D.

      Management reserve

    Correct Answer
    C. Project portfolio management
    Explanation
    Project portfolio management is the management, selection, and assignment of projects that support an organization's business objectives. A, B, and D are not valid answers.

    Rate this question:

  • 8. 

      While the project manager must balance risks, resources, and other aspects of the project, one of the fundamental concepts is the Iron Triangle. Of the following, which is not part of the Iron Triangle?

    • A.

      Quality

    • B.

      Time

    • C.

      Scope

    • D.

      Cost

    Correct Answer
    A. Quality
    Explanation
    A. Quality, while important, is not part of the Iron Triangle of Project Management. B, C, and D make up the Iron Triangle.

    Rate this question:

  • 9. 

    Holly is a new project manager and she's working toward her CAPM certification. She is having some trouble understanding which processes she should implement in her new project based on the available processes in the PMBOK Guide. Of the following, which statement is correct?

    • A.

      A project manager must use every process identified within the PMBOK on every project.

    • B.

      A project must use every tool and technique as identified within the PMBOK on every project.

    • C.

      A project manager must use the most appropriate processes on every project.

    • D.

      A project manager must agree that he will use all of the project management tools and techniques on every project.

    Correct Answer
    C. A project manager must use the most appropriate processes on every project.
    Explanation
    C. A project manager does not have to use all of the processes within the PMBOK, only the most appropriate. A, B, and D are incorrect statements because the project manager does not use every process or tool and technique within the PMBOK.

    Rate this question:

  • 10. 

    Projects are temporary endeavors to create a unique product, service, or result. Which one of the following does not relate to the concept of "temporary" in project management?

    • A.

      The project team

    • B.

      The market window status on which the project is capitalizing

    • C.

      The project deliverable

    • D.

      The project manager

    Correct Answer
    C. The project deliverable
    Explanation
    C. Most projects create a deliverable that will outlive the project itself. A, B, and D are incorrect because these attributes are temporary in nature

    Rate this question:

  • 11. 

    Harold is the project manager of the JHG Project for his company and he's meeting with the key stakeholders to describe the deliverables of the project that will be implemented. Hanna, one of the stakeholders, is confused on why Harold talks about results of the project that aren't necessarily implemented. As an example, Harold says that a project creates a unique product, service, or result. Which one of the following is a result?

    • A.

      A new piece of software

    • B.

      A new airplane

    • C.

      A feasibility study

    • D.

      A call center

    Correct Answer
    C. A feasibility study
    Explanation
    C. The PMBOK classifies the concept of creating feasibility as a result. A, B, and D describe products and services.

    Rate this question:

  • 12. 

    You are the project manager of the GHY Project for your company and you're working with the key project stakeholders to define the requirements of the project. One of the stakeholders mentions that there are industry standards, but there are also regulations for the project to consider. What is the difference between a standard and a regulation?

    • A.

      A standard is optional; regulations are not.

    • B.

      A standard is not optional; a regulation may be.

    • C.

      A standard is rarely optional; regulations are never optional.

    • D.

      A standard is a guideline; a regulation is a request.

    Correct Answer
    A. A standard is optional; regulations are not.
    Explanation
    A. This is the best choice because standards are optional while regulations are not. B, C, and D do not accurately describe the difference between standards and regulations.

    Rate this question:

  • 13. 

    A project manager needs five areas of expertise to be successful. Which one is not one of the five areas of expertise?

    • A.

      Application area knowledge

    • B.

      An understanding of the project environment

    • C.

      PMP or CAPM certification

    • D.

      Interpersonal skills

    Correct Answer
    C. PMP or CAPM certification
    Explanation
    C. Believe it or not, you don't have to be a PMP or a CAPM to be a successful project manager. A, B, and D are valid characteristics of a project manager.

    Rate this question:

  • 14. 

    Project managers must be aware of the political and social environments that the project operates within. These environments can affect the project's ability to operate, can limit working hours, or cause embarrassment when the project manager assumes other cultures are the same as hers. Which one of the following is not a characteristic of a project's cultural and social environment?

    • A.

      Economics

    • B.

      Time zone differences

    • C.

      Demographics

    • D.

      Ethics

    Correct Answer
    B. Time zone differences
    Explanation
    B. Time zone differences are not part of the cultural and social environment, but are part of the international and political environment. A, C, and D are part of the cultural and social environment.

    Rate this question:

  • 15. 

    You are the project manager of the KHGT Project, which will span four countries around the world. You will need to consider all of the following characteristics of the international and political environment except for which one?

    • A.

      International, national, regional, and local laws

    • B.

      Customs

    • C.

      Customers

    • D.

      Holidays

    Correct Answer
    C. Customers
    Explanation
    C. Customers are not part of the international and political environment. A, B, and D are part of this environment.

    Rate this question:

  • 16. 

    Project managers need interpersonal skills, such as likeability, to help get the project work done. The project manager needs interpersonal skills to be effective in any organization and project. Which one of the following is not an example of an interpersonal skill?

    • A.

      Financial management and accounting

    • B.

      Influencing the organization

    • C.

      Motivating people

    • D.

      Problem solving

    Correct Answer
    A. Financial management and accounting
    Explanation
    A. Financial management and accounting is not an interpersonal skill. B, C, and D are examples of interpersonal skills, so these choices are invalid for this question.

    Rate this question:

  • 17. 

    Jane is a senior project manager in your company. Wally is a new project manager who is working toward his CAPM certification. Jane decides that Wally would be a good candidate to manage a subproject in the organization. Brenda, the project sponsor, isn't certain what Jane means by a subproject. What is a subproject?

    • A.

      It is a smaller project that supports a parent project.

    • B.

      It is a project that is performing below expectations.

    • C.

      It is a project that has been experiencing project spin-off.

    • D.

      It is the delegation of a project phase.

    Correct Answer
    A. It is a smaller project that supports a parent project.
    Explanation
    A. A subproject is a project that is typically smaller than the original that supports a parent project. B, C, and D do not accurately describe a subproject.

    Rate this question:

  • 18. 

    Erin is a new project manager who is working toward her CAPM. She has been assigned a small project in her organization, but she feels that she could use some additional training, coaching, and mentoring. Where will a project manager most likely get project management mentoring?

    • A.

      Project Management International

    • B.

      The American Society for Quality

    • C.

      The project management office

    • D.

      Subject matter experts

    Correct Answer
    C. The project management office
    Explanation
    C. Project managers will most likely receive mentoring from the project management office. A is not a valid choice. B is not a valid choice because ASQ does not provide mentoring for project managers. D is not the best choice for the question because the PMBOK specifically identifies the PMO as a source for mentoring.

    Rate this question:

  • 19. 

    Project managers and functional managers need to be able to recognize a condition that is best suited for a project, and a condition that is an operation within an entity. Which one of the following is an example of operations?

    • A.

      Creating a new community park

    • B.

      Designing a new car

    • C.

      Sending monthly invoices to an organization's 25,000 customers

    • D.

      Removing an old server and replacing it with a newer one

    Correct Answer
    C. Sending monthly invoices to an organization's 25,000 customers
    Explanation
    C. This is the best example of operations because the answer implies that this work is done every month. A, B, and D are all unique endeavors that may be done once or just occasionally, but are not part of ongoing operations.

    Rate this question:

  • 20. 

    When considering the selection of projects to be initiated, project portfolio management considers all of the following except for which one?

    • A.

      Risk/reward categories

    • B.

      Lines of business

    • C.

      The project manager's experience

    • D.

      General types of projects

    Correct Answer
    C. The project manager's experience
    Explanation
    C. While the experience of the project manager is likely considered during the assignment of projects, it is not considered during project portfolio management. A, the risk and reward of the project is considered. B and D, the lines of business and the general types of projects, are also considered as part of project portfolio management.

    Rate this question:

  • 21. 

    There is a difference between the project, the project life cycle, the project schedule, and the overall project objective. At the core of these terms is the project life cycle. The project life cycle comprises which of the following?

    • A.

      Phases

    • B.

      Milestones

    • C.

      Estimates

    • D.

      Activities

    Correct Answer
    A. Phases
    Explanation
    A. The project life cycle is comprised of phases

    Rate this question:

  • 22. 

    Marci Koening, the project manager for the ERP Project, is about to complete the project phase review. The completion of a project phase is also known as which of the following?

    • A.

      Lessons learned

    • B.

      The kill point

    • C.

      Earned value management

    • D.

      Conditional advancement

    Correct Answer
    B. The kill point
    Explanation
    B. The completion of a project phase may also be known as a kill point.

    Rate this question:

  • 23. 

    You are the project manager of the GHY Project for your organization. You have been tasked with creating a new software for your website which must also be available to mobile users. There are several deliverables that must be documented for this project. Which of the following best describes a project deliverable?

    • A.

      The resources used by the project to complete the necessary work

    • B.

      The resources exported from the project as a result of the project work

    • C.

      The end result of a project planning session

    • D.

      A verifiable, measurable work product

    Correct Answer
    D. A verifiable, measurable work product
    Explanation
    D. A deliverable is something that can be verified and measured.

    Rate this question:

  • 24. 

    As the project manager, you must work with your project team to identify the project and the project phases within the project schedule. This identification helps to communicate expectations and outcomes of the project work. The compilation of all the phases within a project equates to the ____________________.

    • A.

      Project life cycle

    • B.

      Product life cycle

    • C.

      Project completion

    • D.

      Project processes

    Correct Answer
    A. Project life cycle
    Explanation
    A. The project life cycle comprises all of the project phases within a project.

    Rate this question:

  • 25. 

    Projects move through a logical progression from the initiation to the project closure. It's important to understand the fluctuation of costs, schedules, resources, and risks within the logical progression of the project life cycle. Which of the following describes the early stages of a project?

    • A.

      High costs and high demands for resources

    • B.

      A high demand for change

    • C.

      A high demand for project team time

    • D.

      Low costs and low demands for resources

    Correct Answer
    D. Low costs and low demands for resources
    Explanation
    D. Projects typically have low costs and low demands for resources early in their life cycle.

    Rate this question:

  • 26. 

    Management has asked you to help them identify the points of the project where the risk of failure is highest and lowest. As a general rule, at which point is the risk of failure the lowest, but the consequence of failure the highest?

    • A.

      During the early stages.

    • B.

      During the middle stages.

    • C.

      During the final stages.

    • D.

      The risk of failure is even across all project phases.

    Correct Answer
    C. During the final stages.
    Explanation
    C. As the project moves closer to completion, the likelihood of risk diminishes, but should the project fail, its consequence is the highest because of the time, monies, and effort invested in the project.

    Rate this question:

  • 27. 

    Project team members are most likely to work full-time on a project in which of the following organizational structures?

    • A.

      Functional

    • B.

      Weak matrix

    • C.

      Strong matrix

    • D.

      Projectized

    Correct Answer
    D. Projectized
    Explanation
    D. Projectized structures often have project team members assigned to the project on a full-time basis.

    Rate this question:

  • 28. 

    Marcy is the project manager of the GQD Project for her organization. She is working with Stan, the project sponsor, and they are identifying the most likely phases for this type of project work. Why would an organization divide a project into phases?

    • A.

      To provide better management and control of the project

    • B.

      To identify the work that will likely happen within a phase of the project

    • C.

      To identify the resources necessary to complete a phase of the project

    • D.

      To define the cash-flow requirements within each phase of the project

    Correct Answer
    A. To provide better management and control of the project
    Explanation
    A. Organizations often divide projects into phases to make the management and control of the project easier and more productive.

    Rate this question:

  • 29. 

    You are the project manager for your organization. Gary, a new project team member, approaches you because he's confused about the concept of the project life cycle. If you were explaining the project life cycle to Gary, you could say that all of the following are true statements about the project life cycle except for which one?

    • A.

      The project life cycle defines the work to be done in each phase of the project.

    • B.

      The project life cycle defines the deliverables that each phase will create.

    • C.

      The project life cycle defines who is involved in each phase.

    • D.

      The project life cycle defines how much each phase will cost.

    Correct Answer
    D. The project life cycle defines how much each phase will cost.
    Explanation
    D. The project life cycle does not define how much each phase of the project will cost. The project life cycle does define the work to be done in each phase, the deliverables each phase will create, and the resources needed in each phase.

    Rate this question:

  • 30. 

    You are the project manager of a new project. When is the likelihood of failing to achieve the objectives the highest within your project?

    • A.

      There is not enough information provided to know for certain.

    • B.

      At the start of the project.

    • C.

      At the end of the project.

    • D.

      During the intermediate phases of the project.

    Correct Answer
    B. At the start of the project.
    Explanation
    B. Projects are most likely to fail at the start of the project. As the project moves closer to the project completion, its odds of finishing successfully increase.

    Rate this question:

  • 31. 

    You are the project manager for your organization and a new project has just been initiated. You know it is important to identify stakeholders and their attitudes toward the project as early as possible in the project life cycle. Which one of the following is an example of a positive stakeholder?

    • A.

      The comptroller within your organization

    • B.

      A customer who is eager for your project's deliverable

    • C.

      An environmental group that has claims against your project

    • D.

      A union

    Correct Answer
    B. A customer who is eager for your project's deliverable
    Explanation
    B. The eager customer is an example of a positive stakeholder.

    Rate this question:

  • 32. 

    You know that there are positive, negative, and neutral stakeholders in your project. And based on your influence, stakeholders' attitudes toward the project can change. You want to work with the project team to ensure that all of the project stakeholders have been identified as part of the project initiation. None of the following are key project stakeholders except for which one?

    • A.

      Union

    • B.

      Sellers

    • C.

      Technical interface

    • D.

      Inspector

    Correct Answer
    B. Sellers
    Explanation
    B. The seller is the only key stakeholder the PMBOK specifically addresses out of those listed in this question.

    Rate this question:

  • 33. 

    You are a project manager acting in a functional organization. The functional manager and you disagree about several deliverables the project will be creating. The functional manager insists that you begin the project work now. What must you do?

    • A.

      Begin work.

    • B.

      Resolve all of the issues with the functional manager before you begin working.

    • C.

      Continue planning because you are the project manager.

    • D.

      Begin work as long as the issues don't affect the project deliverables.

    Correct Answer
    A. Begin work.
    Explanation
    A. Because you are working within a functional organization, you have little to no power, and the functional manager has all of the power. You must obey the functional manager and get to work.

    Rate this question:

  • 34. 

    You are a project manager working under a PMO. Your project resources are shared among several projects. To whom will the project team members report?

    • A.

      The project manager of each project

    • B.

      The functional managers

    • C.

      The PMO

    • D.

      The project manager of their primary project

    Correct Answer
    A. The project manager of each project
    Explanation
    A. When resources are shared and a PMO exists, the project resources report to the PMO for staff assignments, but they'll report to the project manager of each project they're assigned to.

    Rate this question:

  • 35. 

    You are the project manager for your organization and you're working with the project team to explain the approach of the project life cycle and how you'll be managing proposed changes to the project scope. As a general rule, at what point in the project may stakeholders most cost-effectively recommend changes to the project deliverable?

    • A.

      Before the project charter is created

    • B.

      At the start of the project

    • C.

      During the intermediate phases

    • D.

      During the final phase of the project

    Correct Answer
    B. At the start of the project
    Explanation
    B. It's easiest and least costly for stakeholders to ask for changes at the start of the project.

    Rate this question:

  • 36. 

    Beth is the project manager for her organization and she's just received word that the organization has decided to kill a project. When is this decision most likely made?

    • A.

      At the end of a phase

    • B.

      At the start of a phase

    • C.

      When the project is not meeting its financial requirements

    • D.

      When technology has superseded some of the technology used within the project

    Correct Answer
    A. At the end of a phase
    Explanation
    A. The end of a phase is also known as a kill point.

    Rate this question:

  • 37. 

    Nancy is a project manager for the NHG Corporation. She has identified several positive stakeholders for her construction project and a few negative stakeholders. Nancy and the project team have been meeting regularly with the positive stakeholders but have not met with the negative stakeholders. What can happen if Nancy ignores negative stakeholders?

    • A.

      Her project will likely succeed without any objections.

    • B.

      Her project may suffer poor political capital from the negative stakeholders.

    • C.

      Her project will risk failure to bring the project to a successful end.

    • D.

      The negative stakeholders will not have an opportunity to communicate with the project manager.

    Correct Answer
    C. Her project will risk failure to bring the project to a successful end.
    Explanation
    C. Nancy cannot simply ignore the negative stakeholders. Their influence on the project may cause the project to fail. Nancy must work with the negative stakeholders to squelch their protests, or consider their demands to ensure compliance or agreement with their issues.

    Rate this question:

  • 38. 

    Don is the project manager for his organization. In this project, his team will be composed of local workers and workers from Scotland, India, and Belgium. Don knows that he needs to consider the working hours, culture, and expectations of this virtual team in order to manage it successfully. All of the following are cultural attributes of an organization except for which one?

    • A.

      Policies and procedures

    • B.

      Work ethics

    • C.

      View of authority relationships

    • D.

      Experience of the project management team

    Correct Answer
    D. Experience of the project management team
    Explanation
    The experience of the project management team is not a cultural attribute of an organization.

    Rate this question:

  • 39. 

    You are a new project manager for your organization. Management has asked you to begin creating a project management plan with your project team based on a recently initiated project. The project management plan defines which one of the following?

    • A.

      Who the project manager will be

    • B.

      How the project manager will use the project management system

    • C.

      When the project team will be assembled and released

    • D.

      How the deliverable will be shipped to the customer

    Correct Answer
    B. How the project manager will use the project management system
    Explanation
    B. The project plan defines how the project management system will be used.

    Rate this question:

  • 40. 

    You are the project manager in your organization. Unlike your last job, which used a functional structure, this organization is utilizing a weak matrix. Who has full authority over project funding in a weak matrix?

    • A.

      The project manager

    • B.

      The functional manager

    • C.

      The PMO

    • D.

      The project sponsor

    Correct Answer
    B. The functional manager
    Explanation
    B. The functional manager has the power over the project funding, not the project manager. In a weak matrix, the functional manager is likely to be the project sponsor.

    Rate this question:

  • 41. 

    Yolanda is the project manager of the Data Migration Project for her organization. As the project manager Yolanda should identify which project management processes are most appropriate for this type of project. What is a project process?

    • A.

      The creation of a product

    • B.

      The progressive elaboration resulting in a product

    • C.

      A series of actions that bring about a product, result, or service

    • D.

      A series of actions that allow the project to move from concept to deliverable

    Correct Answer
    C. A series of actions that bring about a product, result, or service
    Explanation
    C. A process, the focus of this chapter, is a set of interrelated activities that brings about a product, result, or service.

    Rate this question:

  • 42. 

    There are five project management process groups that allow projects to move from start to completion. Which one of the following is NOT one of the project management process groups?

    • A.

      Initiating

    • B.

      Planning

    • C.

      Communicating

    • D.

      Closing

    Correct Answer
    C. Communicating
    Explanation
    C. Communicating is a process, but it is not a process group.

    Rate this question:

  • 43. 

    Of the following, which is the logical order of the project management processes?

    • A.

      Initiating, planning, monitoring and controlling, executing,

    • B.

      Initiating, planning, executing, monitoring and controlling, closing

    • C.

      Planning, initiating, monitoring and controlling, executing, closing

    • D.

      Planning, initiating, executing, closing, monitoring and closing

    Correct Answer
    B. Initiating, planning, executing, monitoring and controlling, closing
    Explanation
    B. Projects logically move through initiation, planning, executing, monitoring, and controlling, and closing.

    Rate this question:

  • 44. 

    You are the project manager of the GRT Construction Project. Your project team announces how they are happy to be done with project planning. You inform the team, however, that you and they will likely be returning to project planning throughout the project. This ongoing process of project planning is also known as _________________.

    • A.

      Constant integration planning

    • B.

      Rolling wave planning

    • C.

      Continuous planning

    • D.

      Phase gates

    Correct Answer
    B. Rolling wave planning
    Explanation
    B. Rolling wave planning is the progressive detailing of the project management plan.

    Rate this question:

Quiz Review Timeline +

Our quizzes are rigorously reviewed, monitored and continuously updated by our expert board to maintain accuracy, relevance, and timeliness.

  • Current Version
  • Mar 21, 2023
    Quiz Edited by
    ProProfs Editorial Team
  • May 27, 2019
    Quiz Created by
    Mrbrandonf
Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.