Exam 6 Electrostatics And Circuits Numbers 36-45

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
At ProProfs Quizzes, our dedicated in-house team of experts takes pride in their work. With a sharp eye for detail, they meticulously review each quiz. This ensures that every quiz, taken by over 100 million users, meets our standards of accuracy, clarity, and engagement.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| Written by Sfduke
S
Sfduke
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 57 | Total Attempts: 8,166
Questions: 10 | Attempts: 95

SettingsSettingsSettings
Exam 6 Electrostatics And Circuits Numbers 36-45 - Quiz

.


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    Question 36

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    D. D
  • 2. 

    Question 37

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    D. D
  • 3. 

    Question 38

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    B. B
  • 4. 

    Question 39

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    D. D
  • 5. 

    Question 40

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    C. C
  • 6. 

    Question 41

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    A. A
  • 7. 

    Question 42

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    A. A
  • 8. 

    Question 43

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    C. C
  • 9. 

    Question 44

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    B. B
  • 10. 

    Question 45

    • A. 

      A

    • B. 

      B

    • C. 

      C

    • D. 

      D

    Correct Answer
    A. A
Back to Top Back to top
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.