Chapter 4: Human Issues

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Askrudoa
A
Askrudoa
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 3 | Total Attempts: 1,526
Questions: 47 | Attempts: 560

SettingsSettingsSettings
BRC Quizzes & Trivia

Chapter 4: Human Issues Practice Exam BRC 106


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    The behavioral characteristics of this type of (Drug) substance includes grinding of the teeth, panic attacks, jaw thrusting, skin scratching and free flowing conversations.

    • A.

      LSD

    • B.

      "e"

    • C.

      Mushrooms

    • D.

      Cannabis

    Correct Answer
    B. "e"
    Explanation
    Chapter 4 pg 181

    Rate this question:

  • 2. 

    Officer Smith is dispatched to a sucide attempt call. At the scene a woman states her husband has consumed way too much alcohol and that he is "trying to kill himself." Officer Smith finds the husband stumbling around the house and the man appears to have harmed himself by punching holes in the wall. It is evident that the husband is impaired due to substance abuse of alcohol and when asked if he needs medical attention, the man declines despite signs that indicate he may have a broken hand. Officer Smith decides he should __________________

    • A.

      Baker Act the man.

    • B.

      Let the man be since the 21st Amendment states one is free to consume intoxicating beverages at will and do with oneself as oneself pleases.

    • C.

      Marchman Act the man.

    • D.

      Call for back-up since the man appears to be a skilled fighter.

    Correct Answer
    C. Marchman Act the man.
    Explanation
    pg. 173

    Rate this question:

  • 3. 

    _____________ is a resource available to assist an officer when responding to a person with mental retardation.

    • A.

      National Retarded Association (NRA)

    • B.

      Americans for Retarded Citizens (ARC)

    • C.

      Gainesville Fraternity of Retards (GFR)

    • D.

      Association of Retarded Citizens (ARC)

    Correct Answer
    D. Association of Retarded Citizens (ARC)
    Explanation
    pg 163

    Rate this question:

  • 4. 

    A person in crisis will exhibt the followng behaviors:

    • A.

      Be unable to cope with the situation, becomes overwhelmed by emotions, is willing to try new options to solve the situation, struggles to resolve the situation.

    • B.

      Cry, panic, cry some more, realize the situation is hopeless, and then cry some more.

    • C.

      Those consistent with the different stages of a crisis which include the recognition stage, reasoning stage, and resolution stage

    • D.

      Showing verbal anger towards anyone who is willing to help.

    Correct Answer
    A. Be unable to cope with the situation, becomes overwhelmed by emotions, is willing to try new options to solve the situation, struggles to resolve the situation.
    Explanation
    pg. 151

    Rate this question:

  • 5. 

    Juveniles who are arrested for commiting a felony may be delivered to a Florida Department of Juvenile Justice (DJJ) Juvenile Assessment Center even if they require medical or mental health treatment.   

    • A.

      True

    • B.

      False

    • C.

      Depends

    • D.

      Always

    Correct Answer
    B. False
    Explanation
    Pg. 168

    Rate this question:

  • 6. 

    ____________ is a deeply ingrained, nonpsychotic, inflexible, maladaptive pattern of relating, perceived, and behaving, serious enough to cause distress or imparied functioning.

    • A.

      Mental Illness

    • B.

      Personality disorder

    • C.

      Mental Retardation

    • D.

      Mood disorder

    Correct Answer
    B. Personality disorder
    Explanation
    Pg. 159

    Rate this question:

  • 7. 

    Officer Smith responds to an elderly woman who is wondering the streets in the middle of the night. When communicating with the woman Officer Smith should:

    • A.

      Kneel down to her height, hold her hand, and tell her everything is going to be alright.

    • B.

      Treat her with dignity, maintain eye contact, show respect, and have patience.

    • C.

      Ignore her she is probably just getting familar with the neighborhood.

    • D.

      Speak clear and loud so she can understand, have patience since she is old, maintain eye contact, and call 1-800-96-ELDER.

    Correct Answer
    B. Treat her with dignity, maintain eye contact, show respect, and have patience.
    Explanation
    Pg. 170

    Rate this question:

  • 8. 

    When a person is in despair over the loss of a loved one, lacks interest in daily activity, has a lack of interest in eating, and becomes dependent on drugs or alchohol they are showing indications of: 

    • A.

      A mood disorder

    • B.

      Borderline personality disorder

    • C.

      Suicide

    • D.

      Psychosis

    Correct Answer
    C. Suicide
    Explanation
    Pg. 170

    Rate this question:

  • 9. 

    Officer Jane searches an individual for contraband and finds what appears to be an illegal substance with the following appearance: a hand rolled cigarette that contains what appears to be vegatable matter (parsley, mint, or oregano) when she breaks it apart she notices small crystals sprinkled within. Officer Jane has found __________ in its most common form of packaging.  

    • A.

      Cannabis (in herbal form)

    • B.

      Heroin (China White)

    • C.

      MDMA (in Powder form)

    • D.

      Powder PCP

    Correct Answer
    D. Powder PCP
    Explanation
    Pg. 179

    Rate this question:

  • 10. 

    The following are basic duties an officer should conduct when dealing with a person in a mental health crisis:

    • A.

      Maintain good eye contact, inform the person that the crisis will pass, and offer to call a Psychologist.

    • B.

      Determine if the person has a residence or stable housing, has an established system within the community, is actively experiencing symptoms that are severe or impair the ability to function.

    • C.

      Refer to agency policy and procedures that cover dealing with people in a crisis intervention team incident.

    • D.

      Transport the individual to an appropriate receiving facility, transport to a medical facility by family, friends, or support agency personnel, complete a form called the Report of Law Enforcement Officer Initaiting Involuntary Examination.

    Correct Answer
    B. Determine if the person has a residence or stable housing, has an established system within the community, is actively experiencing symptoms that are severe or impair the ability to function.
    Explanation
    Pg 160

    Rate this question:

  • 11. 

    __________ is an organic, progressive mental disorder characterized by loss of memory, impairment of judgment and abstract thinking, and changes in personality.

    • A.

      Depression

    • B.

      Personality Disorder

    • C.

      Schizophrenia

    • D.

      Dementia

    Correct Answer
    D. Dementia
    Explanation
    Pg. 169

    Rate this question:

  • 12. 

    A person in diabetic shock, diabetic coma, suffering from high blood pressure, Parkinson's disease, or Wernicke Syndrome are suffering from illnesses that __________________. 

    • A.

      Mimic substance abuse.

    • B.

      Are indications of mental illness.

    • C.

      Mimic substance usage.

    • D.

      Are psychotic disorders.

    Correct Answer
    A. Mimic substance abuse.
    Explanation
    Pg. 173

    Rate this question:

  • 13. 

    Officer Smith arrives on a crisis incident and remains calm, gives direct instructions to guide others to complete what he wants them to do, by speaking softly he notices that people are paying attention to hear what he is saying. Officers Smith is using _______________.

    • A.

      Behaviroal characteristics associated with a person in crisis.

    • B.

      Hostage negotiation techniques to deal with a crisis.

    • C.

      Techniques that are used to stablize a crisis situation.

    • D.

      Behavior consistent with the resolution stage.

    Correct Answer
    C. Techniques that are used to stablize a crisis situation.
    Explanation
    Pg. 153

    Rate this question:

  • 14. 

    ________________ is a false belief that is firmily held in spite of obvious proof or evidence to the contrary, while ____________________ is a sensory experience in which a person can see, smell, taste, or feel something that is not there.

    • A.

      Delusion, Hallucination

    • B.

      Mental illness, Mental Retardation

    • C.

      Hallucination, Delusion

    • D.

      Mental Retardation, Mental Illness

    Correct Answer
    A. Delusion, Hallucination
    Explanation
    Pg. 159

    Rate this question:

  • 15. 

    The following are resources that may provide assistance to the elderly:

    • A.

      Florida Elder Assistance Hotline & Florida Abuse Help Line

    • B.

      1-888-ELDER & 1-888-ABUSE

    • C.

      AARP & Social Security

    • D.

      1-800-96-ELDER & 1-800-96-ABUSE

    Correct Answer
    D. 1-800-96-ELDER & 1-800-96-ABUSE
    Explanation
    Pg. 170

    Rate this question:

  • 16. 

    A person who has refused voluntary examination after conscientious explanation and disclosure or the purpose of the examination or if there is a substantial likelihood that without care or treatment the person will cause serious bodily harm to himself or others in the near future as evident by recent behavior falls under the criteria to be ________________.

    • A.

      Marchman Acted

    • B.

      Psychotic

    • C.

      Baker Acted

    • D.

      Mentally Ill

    Correct Answer
    C. Baker Acted
    Explanation
    Pg. 161

    Rate this question:

  • 17. 

    When responding to a crisis an officer should:

    • A.

      Get as much information from dispatch as possible.

    • B.

      Notify the communication center upon arrival at the scene

    • C.

      Determine if weapons are involved and the number of people involved.

    • D.

      All of the Above

    Correct Answer
    D. All of the Above
    Explanation
    Pg. 151

    Rate this question:

  • 18. 

    _______________ is hearing loss of such severity that the individual must rely on visual tools and ______________ is suffering a hearing loss but not to the extent that one must rely on visual communication.

    • A.

      Hard of hearing, deafness

    • B.

      Speech impairment, hearing impariment.

    • C.

      Deafness, hard of hearing

    • D.

      Lip reading, hearing loss

    Correct Answer
    C. Deafness, hard of hearing
    Explanation
    Pg. 164

    Rate this question:

  • 19. 

    Common withdrawal symptoms of inhalants are:

    • A.

      Increased body temperature, panic attacks, hallucinations, confusion, convulsions, cardiac arrest.

    • B.

      Sneezing, coughing, runny nose, sudden lack of personal hygiene.

    • C.

      No physical dependence, Psychological dependence is unknown. Tolerance can develop.

    • D.

      All of the above

    • E.

      None of the above

    Correct Answer
    A. Increased body temperature, panic attacks, hallucinations, confusion, convulsions, cardiac arrest.
    Explanation
    Pg. 183

    Rate this question:

  • 20. 

    The most common ADA disabilities that law enforcement officers encounter are:

    • A.

      Dementia, Psychosis, Schizophrenia, Alzheimers, and Parkinson's disease.

    • B.

      Autism, borderline personality disorder, mood disorder, mental retardation.

    • C.

      Mental Retardation, mental illness, hearing, speech, mobiliy, and vision impairments.

    • D.

      Wheel chair bound people, elderly individuals, people with mental retardation, and those with hearing impairments.

    Correct Answer
    C. Mental Retardation, mental illness, hearing, speech, mobiliy, and vision impairments.
    Explanation
    pg. 156

    Rate this question:

  • 21. 

    When a substance abuser's family member petitions the court for the abuser to be involuntarily evaluated, the individual can be taken into custody and transported to a treatment facility designated by the judge is a treatment option available to an offficer when responding to a substance abuser. This option is called:

    • A.

      Treatment -based substance use court program

    • B.

      Ex parte order

    • C.

      Marchman Act

    • D.

      Baker Act

    Correct Answer
    B. Ex parte order
    Explanation
    Pg. 174

    Rate this question:

  • 22. 

    The four levels of mental retardation are:

    • A.

      Profound, Severe, Moderate, Mild

    • B.

      Recognition stage, emotional blockage stage, accomodation stage, resolution stage.

    • C.

      Mild, Moderate, Serious, Profuse

    • D.

      Wild, Modern, Severance, Pronounced.

    Correct Answer
    A. Profound, Severe, Moderate, Mild
    Explanation
    Pg. 162

    Rate this question:

  • 23. 

    _____________________ is the condition in which the presence of drug or alcohol is requred to maintain normal functioning or the central nervous system, and __________________ is the condition in which a person feels that he or she needs drugs in order to cope with problems, function better in life, or feel different whether or not there is a physical addiction.

    • A.

      Psychological dependence, Physical dependence

    • B.

      Addiction, substance abuse

    • C.

      Tolerance, overdose

    • D.

      Physcial dependence, Psychological dependence

    Correct Answer
    D. Physcial dependence, Psychological dependence
    Explanation
    Pg. 172

    Rate this question:

  • 24. 

    Officer Jane is dispatched to a call where she finds a man she beleives is suffering from a mental illness. The man appears to be a competent individual and decides to allow officer Jane to take him to be evaluated for symptoms that may be associated with his mental illnesss. This is a case of the officer assitting a mentally ill person via________________

    • A.

      Baker Act

    • B.

      Voluntary Examination

    • C.

      Marchman Act

    • D.

      Civil Rights Act

    Correct Answer
    B. Voluntary Examination
    Explanation
    Pg. 160

    Rate this question:

  • 25. 

    The following Florida Statue addresses the scheduling of substances:

    • A.

      Florida Comprehensive Drug Abuse Prevention and Control Act, Chap. 893, F.S.

    • B.

      Florida Drug Enforcement Administration Prevention Schedule, Chap. 938, F.S.

    • C.

      Florida Comprehensive Substance Schedule Control Prevention Act, Chap. 398, F.S.

    • D.

      Florida Alcohol and Drug Data Schedule Act of 1911, Chap. 839, F.S.

    Correct Answer
    A. Florida Comprehensive Drug Abuse Prevention and Control Act, Chap. 893, F.S.
    Explanation
    Pg. 174

    Rate this question:

  • 26. 

    Officer Jane responds to a crisis incident and finds a woman who is displaying clear signs of physical abuse, which include cuts, scratches, burns, redness of the skin, and bruises. Officer Jane should:

    • A.

      Call the National Abuse Lifeline (1-800-273-ABUSE)

    • B.

      Notify the State Attorney's office and document the abuse in the report.

    • C.

      Remove the individual from the crisis situation.

    • D.

      Notify EMS and have the woman Baker Acted

    Correct Answer
    C. Remove the individual from the crisis situation.
    Explanation
    Pg. 154

    Rate this question:

  • 27. 

    ADA stands for:

    • A.

      Association of Disabled Americans

    • B.

      Americans with Dementia & Autism

    • C.

      Alliance of Disabled Americans.

    • D.

      Americans with Disabilities Act

    Correct Answer
    D. Americans with Disabilities Act
    Explanation
    Pg. 155

    Rate this question:

  • 28. 

    When communicationg with someone who has a mobility impairment consider the following:

    • A.

      Maintain good eye contact, sit at the same level with the individual, use words such as "walking" or "running" and transport the person with a mobility impairment following agency policy and procedure.

    • B.

      Stand directly infront of the individual, speak loud and clear, when transporting them leave their wheelchair with a family or friend.

    • C.

      Consider videotaping all exchanges with a subject who has a mobility impairment.

    • D.

      Consider the individual's expressed choice of communication assistance.

    Correct Answer
    A. Maintain good eye contact, sit at the same level with the individual, use words such as "walking" or "running" and transport the person with a mobility impairment following agency policy and procedure.
    Explanation
    Pg. 165

    Rate this question:

  • 29. 

    The law mandates the removal of an endangered person and custodial arrest of the abuser when:

    • A.

      Elderly people are vulnerable to crimes and neglect.

    • B.

      An individual experiences a mental illness or mood disorder.

    • C.

      A situation involves domestic violence, child abuse, disabled adult or elder abuse.

    • D.

      A situation turns into a criisis incident.

    Correct Answer
    C. A situation involves domestic violence, child abuse, disabled adult or elder abuse.
    Explanation
    Pg. 154

    Rate this question:

  • 30. 

    When Cocaine/Crack is inhaled the duration of effects can last:

    • A.

      1-2 hours.

    • B.

      2-4 hours.

    • C.

      1-3 hours.

    • D.

      30-45 minutes

    Correct Answer
    A. 1-2 hours.
    Explanation
    Pg. 177

    Rate this question:

  • 31. 

    Mental Retardation is:

    • A.

      Mental disability where a person is over the age of 18 and has suffered a head injury.

    • B.

      A mental illness where a person under the age of 18 has sub-average intellectual functioning with deficits in adaptive behavior.

    • C.

      Where an individual has a psychological disability to communicate, hear, or see, or speak.

    • D.

      Significantly sub-average general intellectual functioning, existing concurrently with deficits in adaprive behavior.

    Correct Answer
    D. Significantly sub-average general intellectual functioning, existing concurrently with deficits in adaprive behavior.
    Explanation
    Pg. 162

    Rate this question:

  • 32. 

    When documenting a crisis situation an officer should:

    • A.

      Report onlly what witnesses have to say as the person in crisis may not be able to make a written or oral statement.

    • B.

      Follow agency policy and procedures.

    • C.

      Use video, audio, written documentation.

    • D.

      Be detailed as possible, and include the victim's and subject's statement, actions, reactions, physcial condition, and apperance.

    Correct Answer
    D. Be detailed as possible, and include the victim's and subject's statement, actions, reactions, physcial condition, and apperance.
    Explanation
    Pg. 155

    Rate this question:

  • 33. 

    ________________ is a funcitonal loss of vision while ____________is a visual impairment in which after correction, objects still look dim or out of focus.

    • A.

      Partial sight, Blindness

    • B.

      Blindness, Partial Sight

    • C.

      Sight impairment, loss of visual acutiy

    • D.

      An eye injury, eye glasses use

    Correct Answer
    B. Blindness, Partial Sight
    Explanation
    pg. 166

    Rate this question:

  • 34. 

    Showing a high degree of irresponsibility, little respect for authority, being defiant, coming from a low-income family, and having unpredictable behavior patterns are characteristic of:

    • A.

      Child defenders

    • B.

      Delinquent Infants

    • C.

      Mentally Retarded Juveniles

    • D.

      Status Offenders

    Correct Answer
    D. Status Offenders
    Explanation
    Pg. 167

    Rate this question:

  • 35. 

    Officer Smith arrests a man for retail theft. The man has a disability that requires the use of a service animal, in this case a monkey, that assist the man with his daily activities. Officer Smith must now__________________________________.

    • A.

      Place the monkey under arrest for attempted theft since it was with the man during the commission of the retail theft crime.

    • B.

      Arrange care for the service animal.

    • C.

      Call animal control.

    • D.

      Let the monkey go since it was under duress during the commission of the crime for which its owner is accused of.

    Correct Answer
    B. Arrange care for the service animal.
    Explanation
    Pg. 157

    Rate this question:

  • 36. 

    A person who is hearing impaired may need an interpreter in situations such as:

    • A.

      Giving a visual statement, writting an oral report, and being advised of Miranda rights.

    • B.

      Interrogations, court appearances, trials, giving an oral reports, and a visual statement.

    • C.

      Crisis interdiction, suicidal prevention, and cases of mobility impairment.

    • D.

      Interviews, interrogations, arrest, Miranda rights advisory, court appearances, and trials.

    Correct Answer
    D. Interviews, interrogations, arrest, Miranda rights advisory, court appearances, and trials.
    Explanation
    Pg. 165

    Rate this question:

  • 37. 

    Withdrawal symptoms of this substance include insomina, nausea, decreased appetite, irritability, anxiety.

    • A.

      Alcohol

    • B.

      Cannabis (marijuana)

    • C.

      Ecstacy

    • D.

      Psolocyn (mushrooms)

    Correct Answer
    B. Cannabis (marijuana)
    Explanation
    Pg. 176

    Rate this question:

  • 38. 

    The following are physiological changes related to the aging process:

    • A.

      Mental Illness, Dementia, Mental Retardation, Progressive Mental Disorder.

    • B.

      Incontinence, Dementia, Blindness, mobility impariment, psychosis

    • C.

      Death, Dying and Bereaverment

    • D.

      Change in sense of touch, loss of some cognitive ability, suffer loss of balance, or the ability to think, learn, or remember.

    Correct Answer
    D. Change in sense of touch, loss of some cognitive ability, suffer loss of balance, or the ability to think, learn, or remember.
    Explanation
    Pg. 169

    Rate this question:

  • 39. 

    When responding to an individual with autism an officer should:

    • A.

      Consider taking certain measures, display calm body language, and giving the individual extra personal space.

    • B.

      Call ARC for assistance on handling the individual.

    • C.

      Exercise caution when restraining an individual with autism, and videotape the encounter for court proceeding.

    • D.

      None of the above

    Correct Answer
    A. Consider taking certain measures, display calm body language, and giving the individual extra personal space.
    Explanation
    Pg. 167

    Rate this question:

  • 40. 

    Hallucinogens such as Psilocybin, Psolocyn and Mescaline can be taken:

    • A.

      Orally or Inhaled

    • B.

      Via enema or Inhaled

    • C.

      By injection or Orally

    • D.

      Orally only

    Correct Answer
    D. Orally only
    Explanation
    pg. 182

    Rate this question:

  • 41. 

    Officer Jane decided to Baker Act a women who attempted to end her own life by ingesting a bottle of pain killers. The husband concerned for his wife's well-being and unfamilar with the Baker Act process ask Officer Jane how long will his wife be required to be under examination upon being admitted to a treatment facility. Officer Jane should respond, "_____________"

    • A.

      72 days

    • B.

      3 full days

    • C.

      76 hours

    • D.

      Since it is an involuntary examination it will be up to your wife how long she stays.

    Correct Answer
    B. 3 full days
    Explanation
    pg. 161

    Rate this question:

  • 42. 

    ______________ is a person who can both recieve and express information and interpret it effectively, accurately, and impartially and ______________ is a person who has the ability to understand what is being said by watching facial expression, and body language of the other speaker.

    • A.

      Sign-language interpreter, lip reader

    • B.

      Hearing impairment, deaf

    • C.

      Lip reader, sign-language interpreter

    • D.

      Sender, receiver

    Correct Answer
    A. Sign-language interpreter, lip reader
    Explanation
    pg. 164-165

    Rate this question:

  • 43. 

    Individuals that display behaviors such as flapping their hands, exhibiting attachment, avoiding eye contact, giggling, and can be extremely sensitive to lights, sounds, and touch are displaying behaviors consistent with:

    • A.

      Autism

    • B.

      A mental illness

    • C.

      Schizophrenia

    • D.

      Borderline personality disorder.

    Correct Answer
    A. Autism
    Explanation
    Pg. 166

    Rate this question:

  • 44. 

    Evidence of use of Hallcinogens such as LSD include:

    • A.

      Nasal Inhalers and decongestants rubs are the most common indicators.

    • B.

      Plastic film canisters, aluminum foil, plastic bag, liquid squeeze bottle, pack of gum.

    • C.

      Hypodermic needles and syringes, lighters, aluminum foil, straws, aluminum bottle caps, spoons, razors, mirrors, plastic bags.

    • D.

      Glass vials, bags, syringes, long fingernails, small hand mirrors.

    Correct Answer
    B. Plastic film canisters, aluminum foil, plastic bag, liquid squeeze bottle, pack of gum.
    Explanation
    Pg. 180

    Rate this question:

  • 45. 

    _______________________ is an impairment of the mental or emotional process that exercise conscious control of one's actions or of the ability to perceive or understand reality.

    • A.

      Schizophrenia

    • B.

      Mental retardation

    • C.

      Dementia

    • D.

      Mental Illness

    Correct Answer
    D. Mental Illness
    Explanation
    Pg. 157

    Rate this question:

  • 46. 

    Officer Smih is dispatched to a home during a crisis situation upon arrival he notifies dispatch that he is on scene, he enters the building, and identifies himself to the occupants, he visually assess the scene and notes the number of people in the room. Some other precautions that Officer Smith should take include:

    • A.

      Separate all individals involved in the incident, get written statements from all involved, request the Crisis Intervention Team, and news media.

    • B.

      Requesting for back-up, scan for dangerous pets, and position himself in visual alignment with the front door.

    • C.

      Have a high profile arrival to maximize officer safety and minimize officer vulnerability.

    • D.

      None of the above as Officer Smith has taken enough precautions.

    Correct Answer
    B. Requesting for back-up, scan for dangerous pets, and position himself in visual alignment with the front door.
    Explanation
    Pg. 152

    Rate this question:

  • 47. 

    True or False: This Chapter 4 practice exam was more difficult than the Chapter 3 practice exam found on this same forum?

    Correct Answer
    True
    False
    T
    F
    Explanation
    To guage whether to make future practice exam easier or difficult.

    Rate this question:

Quiz Review Timeline +

Our quizzes are rigorously reviewed, monitored and continuously updated by our expert board to maintain accuracy, relevance, and timeliness.

  • Current Version
  • Mar 20, 2023
    Quiz Edited by
    ProProfs Editorial Team
  • Feb 14, 2009
    Quiz Created by
    Askrudoa
Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.