Soal Un IPA Smp 2010

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Gurukarta
G
Gurukarta
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 3 | Total Attempts: 2,270
Questions: 40 | Attempts: 1,080

SettingsSettingsSettings
Soal Un IPA Smp 2010 - Quiz

Untuk mengerjakan "SOAL UN IPA SMP 2010" silakan  klik "START". Waktu pikir dari 40 soal tersebut adalah 120 menit, setelah selesai akan muncul perolehan nilai secara otomatis dan kunci jawabannya.


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 2. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 3. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 4. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 5. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 6. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 7. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 8. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 9. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 10. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 11. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 12. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 13. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 14. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 15. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 16. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 17. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 18. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 19. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 20. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 21. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 22. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 23. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 24. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 25. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 26. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 27. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 28. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 29. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 30. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 31. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 32. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 33. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 34. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 35. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 36. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
  • 37. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    A. .
  • 38. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    D. .
  • 39. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    B. .
  • 40. 

    • A.

      .

    • B.

      .

    • C.

      .

    • D.

      .

    Correct Answer
    C. .
Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.