Just Jordan 33 Quiz - Are You Her Fan?

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Tanya Mishra
T
Tanya Mishra
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 334 | Total Attempts: 1,315,049
Questions: 10 | Attempts: 996

SettingsSettingsSettings
Just Jordan 33 Quiz - Are You Her Fan? - Quiz

Just Jordan 33 is a YouTuber who is known for posting challenge videos on her channel. Her most famous video "Operation Slime Challenge!" garnered a massive following.
Have you seen her youtube videos? Do you like them? Take this super fun "Just Jordan 33 Quiz" for a good time. Prove yourself to be her fan by picking the correct option in the questions.


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    What is her middle name? 

    • A.

      Jade

    • B.

      Jane

    • C.

      Mae

    • D.

      Macey

    Correct Answer
    C. Mae
    Explanation
    The given options are all possible middle names. Among them, Mae is the correct answer for her middle name.

    Rate this question:

  • 2. 

    What is her sister's name? 

    • A.

      April 

    • B.

      Audrey

    • C.

      Maggie

    • D.

      Kelly

    Correct Answer
    B. Audrey
    Explanation
    The correct answer is Audrey because the question asks for the name of "her" sister, implying that the person being referred to has a sister named Audrey.

    Rate this question:

  • 3. 

    What is her zodiac sign? 

    • A.

      Leo

    • B.

      Taurus

    • C.

      Capricorn

    • D.

      Libra

    Correct Answer
    B. Taurus
    Explanation
    Based on the given options, her zodiac sign is Taurus. Zodiac signs are determined by the position of the sun at the time of a person's birth. Taurus is an earth sign and is known for being reliable, practical, and determined.

    Rate this question:

  • 4. 

    Where was she born? 

    • A.

      Texas

    • B.

      Georgia

    • C.

      New York

    • D.

      Florida

    Correct Answer
    D. Florida
    Explanation
    She was born in Florida.

    Rate this question:

  • 5. 

    How many brothers does she have? 

    • A.

      3

    • B.

      2

    • C.

      4

    • D.

      5

    Correct Answer
    B. 2
  • 6. 

    How tall is she? 

    • A.

      6 feet

    • B.

      5 feet 4 inches

    • C.

      5 feet 5 inches

    • D.

      5 feet 3 inches

    Correct Answer
    D. 5 feet 3 inches
    Explanation
    The correct answer is 5 feet 3 inches. This means that the person's height is 5 feet and 3 inches.

    Rate this question:

  • 7. 

    Who is her favorite actor? 

    • A.

      Finn Wolfhard

    • B.

      Ansel Elgort

    • C.

      Jon Hamm

    • D.

      Jamie Foxx

    Correct Answer
    B. Ansel Elgort
    Explanation
    The given answer, Ansel Elgort, is her favorite actor because it is the only option provided in the given list.

    Rate this question:

  • 8. 

    What is her favorite color? 

    • A.

      Black

    • B.

      Blue

    • C.

      Pink

    • D.

      Green

    Correct Answer
    C. Pink
    Explanation
    The given answer suggests that the person's favorite color is pink.

    Rate this question:

  • 9. 

    What is her brother's name? 

    • A.

      Jack

    • B.

      Jake

    • C.

      Dan

    • D.

      Drew

    Correct Answer
    B. Jake
    Explanation
    Based on the given options, the correct answer for her brother's name is Jake.

    Rate this question:

  • 10. 

    What is the name of her family youtube channel? 

    • A.

      That YouTub3 Family.

    • B.

      Family Fun Pack.

    • C.

      Eh Bee Family

    • D.

      Tannerites

    Correct Answer
    A. That YouTub3 Family.
    Explanation
    The correct answer is "That YouTub3 Family." The name of her family YouTube channel is That YouTub3 Family, as stated in the question.

    Rate this question:

Related Topics

Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.