Allaroundaudrey Quiz - How Much Do You Know About Her?

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Tanya Mishra
T
Tanya Mishra
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 341 | Total Attempts: 1,174,130
Questions: 10 | Attempts: 517

SettingsSettingsSettings
Allaroundaudrey Quiz - How Much Do You Know About Her? - Quiz

AllAroundAudrey is a popular YouTuber. She got famous due to her challenge videos, beauty videos, content review,s and more. She currently has over 2 million subscribers and is well on her way to popularity.
Have you seen her videos? Do you consider yourself to be her fan? Take this super awesome "AllAroundAudrey Quiz". Have fun with this quiz!


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    When did she start her youtube channel? 

    • A.

      2013

    • B.

      2016

    • C.

      2015

    • D.

      2014

    Correct Answer
    D. 2014
    Explanation
    The question asks for the year when she started her YouTube channel. The correct answer is 2014.

    Rate this question:

  • 2. 

    What is her zodiac sign? 

    • A.

      Libra

    • B.

      Gemini

    • C.

      Scorpio

    • D.

      Pisces

    Correct Answer
    A. Libra
    Explanation
    Based on the given options, her zodiac sign is Libra.

    Rate this question:

  • 3. 

    What is her husband's name? 

    • A.

      Shane

    • B.

      Shawn

    • C.

      Jake

    • D.

      Spencer

    Correct Answer
    D. Spencer
    Explanation
    The correct answer for the question "What is her husband's name?" is Spencer.

    Rate this question:

  • 4. 

    What is the name of her sister? 

    • A.

      Jade

    • B.

      Jordan

    • C.

      Jane

    • D.

      Ashley

    Correct Answer
    B. Jordan
    Explanation
    Based on the given information, the name of her sister is Jordan.

    Rate this question:

  • 5. 

    Where was she born? 

    • A.

      Florida

    • B.

      California

    • C.

      Hawaii

    • D.

      Pennsylvania

    Correct Answer
    A. Florida
    Explanation
    The correct answer is Florida because it is the only option given in the question.

    Rate this question:

  • 6. 

    When is her birthday? 

    • A.

      October

    • B.

      January 

    • C.

      March

    • D.

      May

    Correct Answer
    A. October
    Explanation
    The correct answer is October because the question is asking for the month in which her birthday falls.

    Rate this question:

  • 7. 

    What is the name of her family youtube channel? 

    • A.

      Daily Bumps

    • B.

      Eh Bee Family

    • C.

      SmellyBellyTV

    • D.

      That YouTub3 Family

    Correct Answer
    D. That YouTub3 Family
    Explanation
    The correct answer is "That YouTub3 Family." This is the name of her family YouTube channel.

    Rate this question:

  • 8. 

    What is the name of her younger brother? 

    • A.

      Hal

    • B.

      Ty

    • C.

      Rick

    • D.

      Martin

    Correct Answer
    B. Ty
    Explanation
    The name of her younger brother is Ty.

    Rate this question:

  • 9. 

    How many brothers does she have? 

    • A.

      3 brothers

    • B.

      4 brothers

    • C.

      2 brothers

    • D.

      5 brothers

    Correct Answer
    C. 2 brothers
    Explanation
    The correct answer is 2 brothers because it is stated in the question that "she" has 2 brothers.

    Rate this question:

  • 10. 

    What was the first video that she uploaded on her youtube channel? 

    • A.

      Worst Present Ever Challenge!

    • B.

      Mystery Boyfriend Reveal

    • C.

      First Video: Q&A and Get to Know Me!

    • D.

      10 Types Of Eaters

    Correct Answer
    C. First Video: Q&A and Get to Know Me!
    Explanation
    The correct answer is "First Video: Q&A and Get to Know Me!" because it is stated in the options that this was the first video she uploaded on her YouTube channel.

    Rate this question:

Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.