Name The Episode! (Smallville)

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Veropb
V
Veropb
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 1 | Total Attempts: 179
Questions: 10 | Attempts: 179

SettingsSettingsSettings
Name The Episode! (Smallville) - Quiz

Test your Clana brain. . . Do you know the name of the episode? ?


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    • A.

      Forever

    • B.

      Scare

    • C.

      Ageless

    • D.

      Cure

    Correct Answer
    C. Ageless
  • 2. 

    • A.

      Jinx

    • B.

      Forsaken

    • C.

      Cool

    • D.

      Asylum

    Correct Answer
    B. Forsaken
  • 3. 

    • A.

      Cure

    • B.

      Forsaken

    • C.

      Lara

    • D.

      Blue

    Correct Answer
    D. Blue
  • 4. 

    • A.

      Action

    • B.

      Fierce

    • C.

      Wrath

    • D.

      Hero

    Correct Answer
    A. Action
  • 5. 

    • A.

      Zero

    • B.

      Precipice

    • C.

      Metamorphosis

    • D.

      Kinetic

    Correct Answer
    D. Kinetic
  • 6. 

    • A.

      Fierce

    • B.

      Hero

    • C.

      Cure

    • D.

      Wrath

    Correct Answer
    B. Hero
  • 7. 

    • A.

      Whisper

    • B.

      Memoria

    • C.

      Magnetic

    • D.

      Transference

    Correct Answer
    C. Magnetic
  • 8. 

    • A.

      Accelerate

    • B.

      Obsession

    • C.

      Pariah

    • D.

      Skinwalker

    Correct Answer
    B. Obsession
  • 9. 

    • A.

      Trespass

    • B.

      Freak

    • C.

      Perry

    • D.

      Void

    Correct Answer
    A. Trespass
  • 10. 

    • A.

      Kinetic

    • B.

      Zero

    • C.

      Insurgence

    • D.

      Rogue

    Correct Answer
    B. Zero

Related Topics

Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.