The First Gigantic Futurama Quiz

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Benthurber2009
B
Benthurber2009
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 3 | Total Attempts: 4,016
Questions: 84 | Attempts: 78

SettingsSettingsSettings
The First Gigantic Futurama Quiz - Quiz


Welcome to the First Gigantic Futuram Quiz, a very large quiz, made to see how well you know about Futurama. Enjoy, and look for the second quiz soon.


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    How did Fry end up in the year 3000?

    • A.

      Time traveler picked him up and took him

    • B.

      Alien abduction and the light speed theory

    • C.

      Fell into a cryogenic freezer as the year 2000 came around

    • D.

      It's never really stated

    Correct Answer
    C. Fell into a cryogenic freezer as the year 2000 came around
    Explanation
    Pizza Delivery boy Philip J Fry fell into a crygenic freezer tube after delivering a pizza to a fake name. He was frozen for a thousand years, ending up in the year 3000.

    Rate this question:

  • 2. 

    What is the most significant feature of Leela?

    • A.

      Her purple hair

    • B.

      Her singular eye

    • C.

      Her tank top

    Correct Answer
    B. Her singular eye
    Explanation
    Turanga Leela is a cyclops, and most people can't help but stare at her one eye. Her purple hair and tank top don't figure much into it.

    Rate this question:

  • 3. 

    Hermes, the bureaucratic manager, is a former Olympian. What Olympic sport did he excel in?

    • A.

      Limbo

    • B.

      Shot Put

    • C.

      Bending

    • D.

      Sex

    Correct Answer
    A. Limbo
    Explanation
    Conrad Hermes is a former medal winner in the Olympic sport of Limboing.

    Rate this question:

  • 4. 

    What is unusual about staff physician Zoidberg?

    • A.

      He's a lobster

    • B.

      He's not a very good doctor

    • C.

      He's dirt poor

    • D.

      He'll eat anything

    Correct Answer(s)
    A. He's a lobster
    B. He's not a very good doctor
    C. He's dirt poor
    D. He'll eat anything
    Explanation
    Zoidberg is a lobster who isn't a very good doctor, and, as a result, doesn't get paid very much. As a result of this, he will eat just about anything, no matter what state it's in. Trick question, sorry.

    Rate this question:

  • 5. 

    What kind of robot is Bender

    • A.

      A fax machine

    • B.

      A computer

    • C.

      A tool-bot

    • D.

      A bending unit

    Correct Answer
    D. A bending unit
    Explanation
    Bender is, in fact, specifically designed for bending girders

    Rate this question:

  • 6. 

    How many times were Fry and Leela married?

    • A.

      Once

    • B.

      Twice

    • C.

      Three Times

    • D.

      Four Times

    • E.

      Five Times

    Correct Answer
    B. Twice
    Explanation
    Fry and Leela were actually married in two episodes. In "Time Keeps Slipping," they skipped right to the wedding, and Fry only learned what he did to win her heart right before it was destroyed. In "The Farnsworth Parabox," a parallel version of Fry and Leela actually had been married for a long time. Some may argue that they were also married in the DVD release of "Bender's Big Score," but they never got through the ceremony, so it doesn't count.

    Rate this question:

  • 7. 

    Exactly how smart is Leela's pet, Nibbler?

    • A.

      Very dumb

    • B.

      Can learn tricks

    • C.

      Is too easily stepped on

    • D.

      Incredibly intelligent

    Correct Answer
    D. Incredibly intelligent
    Explanation
    Nibbler is from an ancient race on a world at the exact center of the universe. He is capable of telepathy and many other qualities, but hides it in order to keep under cover on Earth.

    Rate this question:

  • 8. 

    Who played the voice of the Planet Express Ship?

    • A.

      Sigourney Weaver

    • B.

      Tress McNeil

    • C.

      Lauren Tom

    • D.

      Katey Sagal

    Correct Answer
    A. Sigourney Weaver
    Explanation
    In a single, Valentine's Day themed episode, the voice of the Planet Express Ship was played by Sigourney Weaver.

    Rate this question:

  • 9. 

    In "The Luck of the Fryrish," Fry proclaimed that "Howard Stern is Overrated" in the streets of Old New York. What makes that statement ironic?

    • A.

      Fry never heard Howard Stern

    • B.

      Howard Stern guest-starred in that episode

    • C.

      Fry's voice actor was on the Howard Stern show

    Correct Answer
    C. Fry's voice actor was on the Howard Stern show
    Explanation
    Billy West, who did the voice of Fry, got his start as a voice actor on the Howard Stern show

    Rate this question:

  • 10. 

    What is the relationship between Fry and Professor Hubert J Farnsworth?

    • A.

      Father to Son

    • B.

      Brothers

    • C.

      Uncle to Nephew

    • D.

      No relation at all

    Correct Answer
    C. Uncle to Nephew
    Explanation
    Professor Farnsworth is Fry's mutiple-great nephew.

    Rate this question:

  • 11. 

    How much actual science and math is used in the satirical Futurama?

    • A.

      It's heavy with the subjects

    • B.

      They've got quite a few moments

    • C.

      Not much

    • D.

      None at all

    Correct Answer
    A. It's heavy with the subjects
    Explanation
    From the Heisenberg Uncertainty Principle to the multiple uses of pi to even the extraordinary binary and ascii digits, and even the "alienese 2" language, Futurama is heavy in all real math and science.

    Rate this question:

  • 12. 

    Where is Leela's home planet?

    • A.

      Cyclopia

    • B.

      Decapod 11

    • C.

      Amphibios 9

    • D.

      Earth

    Correct Answer
    D. Earth
    Explanation
    Although she spent most of the series believing she was an abandon alien, Leela eventually discovered that she was, in fact, a mutant from the sewers of New New York on Earth. A con artist tried to convince her she was from a fictional world called Cyclopia. Decapod and Anphibios have aliens that are completely different from Leela's appearance.

    Rate this question:

  • 13. 

    What were the creative names for the episodes that featured Prof. Farnsworth's "What-if" machine?

    • A.

      "What Would Happen?" and "Why Not?"

    • B.

      "Anthology of Interest 1" and "Anthology of Interest 2"

    • C.

      "Inside Their Minds" and "Deep Psychosis."

    Correct Answer
    B. "Anthology of Interest 1" and "Anthology of Interest 2"
    Explanation
    The episodes were called the "Anthology of Interest" episodes because they were, in fact, anthologies of stories from the three main players.

    Rate this question:

  • 14. 

    What alien species were the most frequent invaders of Earth?

    • A.

      Morbo's species

    • B.

      Decapodians

    • C.

      Nude Scammers

    • D.

      Omicronians

    Correct Answer
    D. Omicronians
    Explanation
    Morbo only threatened invasion multiple times throughout the series. The Decapodians did invade once, but left because it got too expensive. The Nude Scammers didn't actually invade, as they scammed their way in. The species from Omicron Perseii 8 invaded multiple times for various reasons.

    Rate this question:

  • 15. 

    Who did the Shrimpkins, who impacted Bender after he was fired from a torpedo tube, think Bender was?

    • A.

      A free ride through the cosmos

    • B.

      They thought he was their god

    • C.

      They thought he was a lot of fun

    • D.

      They didn't think much of it as their asteroid kept on hurtling through him

    Correct Answer
    B. They thought he was their god
    Explanation
    The Shrimpkins firmly believed that Bender was their god, at least up until the point they annihilated themselves with nuclear war.

    Rate this question:

  • 16. 

    What is the unusual origin of Dark Matter fuel?

    • A.

      It's made from compressed iron ore

    • B.

      It was a part of the core material of at least two planets

    • C.

      It's Nibblonian fecal matter

    Correct Answer
    C. It's Nibblonian fecal matter
    Explanation
    Dark Matter is, in fact, the fecal matter secreted by the Nibblonian species. It's extremely heavy and, because of an experiment by Farnsworth, very useful for spaceship fuel.

    Rate this question:

  • 17. 

    What is Bender made of?

    • A.

      Dolomite

    • B.

      Iron

    • C.

      Titanium

    • D.

      An unknown compound

    Correct Answer
    D. An unknown compound
    Explanation
    Although it was never fully documented, Bender has been known to be 40% of, at least, the other three answers. However, these materials keep changing, so it's not really known what Bender is made from.

    Rate this question:

  • 18. 

    For one episode, a new CEO took over Planet Express. What was he called?

    • A.

      That Guy

    • B.

      Him, Over There

    • C.

      What's His Name

    • D.

      You Know Who I Mean

    Correct Answer
    A. That Guy
    Explanation
    Although he did have a real name, the single-express CEO of planet express, frozen from Fry's time and thawed later to cure his Bonitis, was only called "That Guy" in the episode.

    Rate this question:

  • 19. 

    True or False: Fry, Bender and Leela starred in their own video game

    • A.

      True

    • B.

      False

    Correct Answer
    A. True
    Explanation
    A completely 3D game, the Futurama Video Game traces the three through a series of obstacles in order to try and stop supervillain Mom from buying the company.

    Rate this question:

  • 20. 

    What is the real difference between the public and private image of the character Mom?

    • A.

      In public, she's a terrible mother, but, in private, she loves her boys

    • B.

      In public, she's a very sweet old lady, but, in private, she's a conniving, evil witch

    • C.

      In public, she's a shrewd businessperson, but, in private, she needs the help of many others

    Correct Answer
    B. In public, she's a very sweet old lady, but, in private, she's a conniving, evil witch
    Explanation
    The character of Mom was one that portrayed a sympathetic, maternal character for the public, but was, in fact, a greedy old witch.

    Rate this question:

  • 21. 

    Who is Amy wong's love interest?

    • A.

      Fry

    • B.

      Zapp Brannigan

    • C.

      Professor Farnsworth

    • D.

      Kif Kroaker

    Correct Answer
    D. Kif Kroaker
    Explanation
    Although it took them a while to get to that point, Amy is Kif's sweetheart and vice versa.

    Rate this question:

  • 22. 

    What sci-fi food was described, by Leela, as "varying from person to person?"

    • A.

      Bachelor Chow

    • B.

      Soylent Green

    • C.

      Spice Weasel

    • D.

      Venusian Slug

    Correct Answer
    B. Soylent Green
    Explanation
    In a rather clever acknowledgement of the sci-fi distopian classic, Soylent Green, the surprise cheap food from the movie of the same name, was actually a food in the future, and, as with the movie that it came from, it was made from dead people, leading to the tongue-in-cheek description by Leela.

    Rate this question:

  • 23. 

    How many times did Leela and Zapp Brannigan get together?

    • A.

      A lot

    • B.

      Five and a tenth

    • C.

      Four and a third

    • D.

      Three and a quarter

    • E.

      One and a half

    Correct Answer
    E. One and a half
    Explanation
    Leela and Zapp did sleep together once, and then, later, had a "half date" with Amy and Kif

    Rate this question:

  • 24. 

    As Kif is Zapp Brannigan's assistant, what is his usual response to any of Zapp's request?

    • A.

      A firm "Sir, yes sir!"

    • B.

      A squeal of joy

    • C.

      Walking away

    • D.

      A heavy sigh

    • E.

      Lying down

    Correct Answer
    D. A heavy sigh
    Explanation
    Kif's usual response to Zapp's ridiculous requests is a heavy sigh of disgust

    Rate this question:

  • 25. 

    In the episode "Less than Zero," what gave Fry and Leela their superpowers?

    • A.

      A tube of "Miracle Cream"

    • B.

      Being bitten by Nibbler

    • C.

      Exposure to a radioactive food source

    • D.

      An overdose of Delta Waves

    Correct Answer
    A. A tube of "Miracle Cream"
    Explanation
    Going to Zoidberg for some sore muscles, Fry and Leela soon discovered the cream that he gave them imbued them with superpowers. As a result, they, along with Bender, formed the "New Justice Team."

    Rate this question:

  • 26. 

    In which episode below did Leela's parents first appear?

    • A.

      Leela's Homeworld

    • B.

      Less than Zero

    • C.

      Teenage Mutant Leela's Hurdles

    • D.

      I Second That Emotion

    • E.

      The Luck of the Fryrish

    Correct Answer
    D. I Second That Emotion
    Explanation
    Although Morris and Munda (Leela's parents) first spoke in Leela's Homeworld, and kept it up in Less than Zero and Teenage Mutant leela's Hurdles, they first appeared in I Second That Emotion

    Rate this question:

  • 27. 

    What was the name of the family that, unfortunately, lost members each time they met with any part of the Planet Express Crew?

    • A.

      The Ginsberg Family

    • B.

      The Waterfall Family

    • C.

      The Geyser Family

    • D.

      The Wildlife Family

    • E.

      The Yellowstone Family

    Correct Answer
    B. The Waterfall Family
    Explanation
    Free Waterfall Jr. died by Omicronian Ingestion in "The Problem with Popplers", Free Waterfall Sr. died in "The Bird-bot of Ice-Catraz" by penguin pecking, Old Man Waterfall died in "A Taste of Freedom" by crushing from a huge crab claw, Frida Waterfall died by telepathic overload and Hutch Waterfall died by Martian Muck Leech feeding in "Into the Wild Green Yonder." It isn't known if any others survived.

    Rate this question:

  • 28. 

    Although positioned as Ship Cook during most of the series, what was Bender's job in "Bender's Big Score?"

    • A.

      Assistant Manager of Sales

    • B.

      Assistant Manager of Alcoholic Beverages

    • C.

      Assistant Manager of Bending

    • D.

      Assistant Manager of Shiny Metal Asses

    Correct Answer
    A. Assistant Manager of Sales
    Explanation
    In the opening of "Bender's Big Score," Bender's position was listed as Assistant Manager of Sales.

    Rate this question:

  • 29. 

    In "Bender's Big Score," what was the way the scammers had to detect information?

    • A.

      Star-Trek style scanners

    • B.

      E-mail marketing

    • C.

      Nudity

    • D.

      The Sprunginator

    • E.

      The Scientific Device

    Correct Answer
    D. The Sprunginator
    Explanation
    The alien nudists could sense information with an organ called the sprunginator, which inflated when in the presence of information

    Rate this question:

  • 30. 

    In "Bender's Big Score," how did the time travel sphere correct paradoxes?

    • A.

      Dissolving unintended paradoxical behavior

    • B.

      Inflating a sphere and drawing a right-angle triangle on the surface

    • C.

      Time travel duplicates would be doomed

    • D.

      Repairing the loss of one important part with another

    Correct Answer
    C. Time travel duplicates would be doomed
    Explanation
    It was quickly pointed out that time travel duplicates would be doomed, which was very bad for many of them, as they'd surely die.

    Rate this question:

  • 31. 

    In "Bender's Big Score," what did Fry eventually discover about the character of Lars Fillmore, the "only man Leela would ever love?"

    • A.

      Lars was, in fact, a woman

    • B.

      Lars was, in fact, a time travel duplicate of Fry who was matured by 12 years

    • C.

      Lars was, in fact, Zapp Brannigan in disguise

    • D.

      Lars was, in fact, a figment of Leela's imagination

    Correct Answer
    B. Lars was, in fact, a time travel duplicate of Fry who was matured by 12 years
    Explanation
    When Bender tried to blow Fry up in 2012, Fry found that, with his hair scorched off and his larynx injured, he was Lars, and went back into the future to be with Leela as he knew would happen.

    Rate this question:

  • 32. 

    What sort of bizarre trio, in "Bender's Big Score," armed the humans to take back Earth?

    • A.

      Three identical clones from Beta Sygmoid 4

    • B.

      Three Yeti

    • C.

      The Santa Claus Robot, Kwanzaa-Bot and the Chanukah Zombie

    • D.

      Drew Carrey, Ryan Stiles and Colin Mochrie

    Correct Answer
    C. The Santa Claus Robot, Kwanzaa-Bot and the Chanukah Zombie
    Explanation
    Because the scammers irritated all three of them, Santa Claus the robot converted his toy factory into a war supply factory with the help of Kwanzaa-Bot and the Chanukah Zombie

    Rate this question:

  • 33. 

    When going up against Gold Death Stars, what was so ironic about the Chanukah Zombie's warship in "Bender's Big Score?"

    • A.

      The Chanukah Zombie's warship was armed with 9 proton torpedoes on each of the menorah arms

    • B.

      The Chanukah Zombie flew a Jewish-themed Tie Fighter

    • C.

      The Chanukah Zombie, since he was undead, flew himself at the Death Stars

    • D.

      The Chanukah Zombie had lightsaber-like cutting devices fitted to Darth Vader arms

    Correct Answer
    B. The Chanukah Zombie flew a Jewish-themed Tie Fighter
    Explanation
    The Chanukah Zombie did fly a tie fighter, and, even more ironic, it was Mark Hamill, best known as Luke Skywalker, who voiced the character for his brief cameo.

    Rate this question:

  • 34. 

    In "Bender's Big Score," where was the time-travel code hidden?

    • A.

      In a tattoo of Bender on Fry's ass

    • B.

      In the walrus tank at work

    • C.

      On an asteroid far away from Earth

    • D.

      The actual code was hidden in the stars

    Correct Answer
    A. In a tattoo of Bender on Fry's ass
    Explanation
    When the code was located, it was hidden in a tattoo of Bender that Fry never knew he had

    Rate this question:

  • 35. 

    True or False. In "Bender's Big Score," the Nibblonian attack fleet was overpowered by the sphere-o-boom.

    • A.

      True

    • B.

      False

    Correct Answer
    B. False
    Explanation
    Although the sphere-o-boom does play an important role in the movie, the Nibblonian fleet, flying their Kitten-class fighters, was repelled by the scammers swinging ordinary chairs

    Rate this question:

  • 36. 

    In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," what current game was the inspiration for Deathball?

    • A.

      Dodgeball

    • B.

      Baseball

    • C.

      Chess

    • D.

      3d maze

    Correct Answer
    D. 3d maze
    Explanation
    With a game arena that tilted like its original, the deathballers played their game in a gigantic version of the 3d maze puzzles.

    Rate this question:

  • 37. 

    In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," what sort of unusual quirk did Fry's love interest have?

    • A.

      She was 2 dimensional

    • B.

      She had multiple boyfriends living with her

    • C.

      She was hermaphroditic

    • D.

      She was a kleptomaniac

    Correct Answer
    B. She had multiple boyfriends living with her
    Explanation
    Although she was 2 dimensional in one scene, she actually had 5 boyfriends at the same time and was working on a 6th when Fry moved in with her.

    Rate this question:

  • 38. 

    True or false. In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," Farnsworth was finally able to destroy Wernstrom

    • A.

      True

    • B.

      False

    Correct Answer
    B. False
    Explanation
    Although bitter rivals most of the time, this was the first time Farnsworth and Wernstrom were able to work together without much bitterness

    Rate this question:

  • 39. 

    Who broke Farnsworth and Wernstrom out of Fulcrum County Prison?

    • A.

      Bender

    • B.

      Fry

    • C.

      Leela

    • D.

      Mom

    • E.

      Pazuzu

    Correct Answer
    E. Pazuzu
    Explanation
    Pazuzu, the gargoyle-like creature that made his first appearance in "Teenage Mutant Leela's Hurdles," made his second appearance in response to the second wish that Farnsworth made, reminding him that he had one left.

    Rate this question:

  • 40. 

    How much did Farnsworth realize he would miss Zoidberg when he was taken over by a tentacle in "The Beast With a Billion Backs?"

    • A.

      A lot more than he thought he would

    • B.

      About as much as he thought he would

    • C.

      Not nearly as much as he thought he would

    Correct Answer
    C. Not nearly as much as he thought he would
    Explanation
    Zoidberg was hardly missed when he was the second crew member that was taken over by a tentacle

    Rate this question:

  • 41. 

    In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," what turned out to be the real reason Farnsworth's neck shield was completely useless?

    • A.

      He had been taken over by a tentacle

    • B.

      He'd finally lost his mind

    • C.

      He was too old to see what he was doing

    Correct Answer
    A. He had been taken over by a tentacle
    Explanation
    When his anti-tentacle neck shield turned out to be empty toilet paper rolls, it was found out, later, that he only did it after being taken over by a tentacle

    Rate this question:

  • 42. 

    What is the literal translation of "Fon fon ru" in "The Beast with a Billion Backs?"

    • A.

      One true love

    • B.

      A quick break

    • C.

      One who doesn't sleep with one's superior officer

    • D.

      Slut

    Correct Answer
    C. One who doesn't sleep with one's superior officer
    Explanation
    When Kif was restored to life after Amy became his Fon fon ru, he found out that Amy had slept with Zapp Brannigan, at which point he told Amy that the literal translation was "One who doesn't sleep with one's superior officer."

    Rate this question:

  • 43. 

    Why did most defenses not work against the tentacles in "The Beast with a Billion Backs?"

    • A.

      The monster controlling it wasn't from our universe

    • B.

      The monster was made from electro-matter

    • C.

      The monster was too quick for anything else

    • D.

      The monster never felt any pain

    Correct Answer
    B. The monster was made from electro-matter
    Explanation
    Shortly after the protective field around Earth failed, they discovered that the monster tentacles were made from electro-matter "Matter's bad-ass grandmother," according to Farnsworth

    Rate this question:

  • 44. 

    True or false: The monster in "The Beast with a Billion Backs" was named Yivo and preferred being called different things than him or her

    • A.

      True

    • B.

      False

    Correct Answer
    A. True
    Explanation
    Yivo, the tentacle monster, preferred being called "Schlim" or "Schler."

    Rate this question:

  • 45. 

    What secret organization did Bender join in "The Beast with a Billion Backs?"

    • A.

      The League of Kleptomaniacs

    • B.

      The League of Robots

    • C.

      The League of Evil

    • D.

      The League of Liquor

    Correct Answer
    B. The League of Robots
    Explanation
    Although he was often told it didn't exist, Bender was allowed to join the mysterious League of Robots later on

    Rate this question:

  • 46. 

    In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," what did Bender use to try and take over the Earth?

    • A.

      A damned army

    • B.

      A flipping navy

    • C.

      A stinking air force

    • D.

      A useless marine corps

    Correct Answer
    A. A damned army
    Explanation
    Based on a suggestion from Hedonismbot, Bender made a deal with the Robot Devil to create his "Damned Army" to overthrow humanity

    Rate this question:

  • 47. 

    In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," Yivo transmitted images of schlimself to artists in the other universe. What did those images look like?

    • A.

      Big, pink marshmallows

    • B.

      A stereotypical renditioning of Heaven

    • C.

      A field of melted clocks

    • D.

      Very dotted images

    Correct Answer
    B. A stereotypical renditioning of Heaven
    Explanation
    The new inhabitants found Yivo's surface to be covered with a cloud-like, harmless vapor, a golden gate to get in and "mindless jaka birds" that resembled angels. Schlee claimed that is what gave artists here the idea of what heaven would look like.

    Rate this question:

  • 48. 

    What shocking thing did Professor Wernstrom discover and try to pass on to Farnsworth while at the anomaly that led to Yivo's universe in "The Beast with a Billion Backs?"

    • A.

      The anomaly reversed the polarity of the neutron flow

    • B.

      The anomaly could be an anti-anomaly that would lead to the destruction of the universe

    • C.

      The anomaly only allowed living beings to pass through it, not robots

    • D.

      The anomaly was an optical illusion

    Correct Answer
    C. The anomaly only allowed living beings to pass through it, not robots
    Explanation
    Wernstrom demonstrated the quirk of the anomaly by tossing a tiny robot into a laboratory rendition, causing it to explode, but having a laboratory koala pass through unharmed...although it did go out the window.

    Rate this question:

  • 49. 

    True or False: In "The Beast with a Billion Backs," after robots were left to control the universe when everyone else left to live on Yivo, they were able to create a workable, well-oiled society once they were free of the human menace

    • A.

      True

    • B.

      False

    Correct Answer
    B. False
    Explanation
    With no humans or anyone else to interact with, the robots basically grew extremely bored, especially Bender, who was waiting to hear what was going on in Yivo's universe, leading to a dramatic "rescue" at the end

    Rate this question:

  • 50. 

    In "Bender's Game," what is it that Bender worries he doesn't have?

    • A.

      Genitalia

    • B.

      A soul

    • C.

      Freckles

    • D.

      An imagination

    Correct Answer
    D. An imagination
    Explanation
    When the boys were playing D&D, Bender felt left out because he didn't know if he could play it since he had no idea if he could imagine

    Rate this question:

Quiz Review Timeline +

Our quizzes are rigorously reviewed, monitored and continuously updated by our expert board to maintain accuracy, relevance, and timeliness.

  • Current Version
  • Jun 25, 2024
    Quiz Edited by
    ProProfs Editorial Team
  • Apr 23, 2009
    Quiz Created by
    Benthurber2009

Related Topics

Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.