آزمون آنلاین فارسی 3- درس سیزدهم - خوان هشتم 

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Sahhafamin
S
Sahhafamin
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 2 | Total Attempts: 6,004
: 10 | Attempts: 4,452

SettingsSettingsSettings
   3-   -  � - Quiz

گروه زبان وادبیات استان آذربایجان شرقی طراح : مینا صحاف امین


Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    با توجه به بیت داده شده پاسخ دهید: « بعد چندی که گشودش چشم / رخش خود را دید/ بس که خونش رفته بود از تن.»  « ش» در گشودش ، « مضاف الیه » کدام واژه است؟

    • A.

      تن

    • B.

      رخش

    • C.

      چشم 

    • D.

      خود

    Correct Answer
    C. چشم 
    Explanation
    The word "چشم" (cheshm) is the direct object of the verb "گشودش" (goshodash) in the given verse. It is the thing that was opened. The phrase "بعد چندی که گشودش چشم" (ba'd chandi ke goshodash cheshm) means "after a while when his eyes were opened." Therefore, the correct answer is "چشم" (cheshm), meaning "eyes."

    Rate this question:

  • 2. 

    معنی دقیق مصراع دوم شعر زیر در کدام گزینه آمده است ؟ ((این عیار مهر و کین مرد و نامرد است / بی عیار و شعر محض و خوب و خالی نیست))

    • A.

      این شعر خالص و ناب و بدون رقیب ، شعر به ظاهر زیبا و جذاب خالی از اشکال نیست

    • B.

      این شعر ، شعر بدون سنجش و هدف و تنها یک قصه ی زیبا و جذاب و اما خالی از مفهوم نیست.

    • C.

      این شعر باارزش توأم باهدفی معین و تنها یک شعر مناسب و ارزنده و دارای مفهوم ظاهری نیست.

    • D.

      این شعر ، شعر بدون مقصود و ارزیابی شده و تنها یک داستان زیبای ظاهری و خالی از ارزش ها نیست

    Correct Answer
    D. این شعر ، شعر بدون مقصود و ارزیابی شده و تنها یک داستان زیبای ظاهری و خالی از ارزش ها نیست
    Explanation
    This answer accurately reflects the meaning of the second verse of the poem, which states that the poem is not without intention or evaluation and is not just a beautiful superficial story devoid of value.

    Rate this question:

  • 3. 

    همه ی گزینه ها معنی واژه ی (( سورت )) اند ، مگر گزینه ی ..............

    • A.

      تندی

    • B.

      زرنگی

    • C.

      شدت اثر

    • D.

      تیزی

    Correct Answer
    B. زرنگی
    Explanation
    The word "سورت" means intelligence or cleverness. Among the given options, only "زرنگی" has a similar meaning to "سورت" as it translates to cleverness or smartness. Therefore, the correct answer is "زرنگی".

    Rate this question:

  • 4. 

    در کدام گزینه یکی از ارکان (( تشبیه )) محذوف است ؟

    • A.

      او نگاهش مثل خنجر بود.

    • B.

      چاه چونان ژرفی و پهناش ، بی شرمیش ناباور

    • C.

      قهوه خانه گرم و روشن بود ، همچون شرم

    • D.

      گرچه بیرون تیره بود و سرد ، همچون ترس

    Correct Answer
    A. او نگاهش مثل خنجر بود.
    Explanation
    The correct answer is "او نگاهش مثل خنجر بود" because it does not contain a simile (تشبیه) element. The other options all include similes, such as "چاه چونان ژرفی و پهناش" (like a deep and wide well) and "قهوه خانه گرم و روشن بود" (like a warm and bright coffee shop).

    Rate this question:

  • 5. 

    در کدام گزینه آرایه ی حس آمیزی به کار رفته است

    • A.

      خواب در چشم ترم می شکند

    • B.

      مرد نقال ، آن صدایش گرم ، نایش گرم

    • C.

      با صدایی مرتعش ، لحنی رجز مانند

    • D.

      مرد نقال ، از صدایش ضجه می بارید

    Correct Answer
    B. مرد نقال ، آن صدایش گرم ، نایش گرم
  • 6. 

    املای صحیح کلمه ها به معانی «ترسناک-تکیه گاه-شیون -تندی»در کدام گزینه آمده است ؟

    • A.

      هول- عماد- ظجه - صورت

    • B.

      حول - عماد- زجه - صورت

    • C.

      هول - عماد - ضجه - سورت 

    • D.

      حول - عماد - ضجه - صورت

    Correct Answer
    C. هول - عماد - ضجه - سورت 
    Explanation
    The correct answer is "هول - عماد - ضجه - سورت". In this answer, the correct spellings of the words "هول" (horror), "عماد" (support), "ضجه" (uproar), and "سورت" (face) are provided, matching the given meanings "ترسناک" (scary), "تکیه گاه" (support), "شیون" (uproar), and "تندی" (face).

    Rate this question:

  • 7. 

    کتاب « در حیاط کوچک پاییز در زندان » اثر کیست ؟

    • A.

      سلمان هراتی

    • B.

      مهدی اخوان ثالث

    • C.

      محمد رضا شفیعی کدکنی

    • D.

      ابولقاسم لاهوتی

    Correct Answer
    B. مهدی اخوان ثالث
  • 8. 

    کدام گزینه در باره « تا » در مصرع داده شده صحیح است؟ « رخش آن طاق عزیز ، آن تای بی همتا » 

    • A.

      حرف ربط 

    • B.

      حرف اضافه 

    • C.

      اسم به معنی همدم

    • D.

      ممیز

    Correct Answer
    C. اسم به معنی همدم
    Explanation
    The correct answer is "اسم به معنی همدم". In the given verse, the word "تا" is used to connect the two nouns "رخش آن طاق عزیز" and "آن تای بی همتا". This usage of "تا" indicates that the two nouns are in a close relationship, emphasizing their companionship or unity. Therefore, the correct answer is "اسم به معنی همدم", which translates to "noun meaning companion".

    Rate this question:

  • 9. 

    نقش دستوری «خاموش » در عبارت داده شده چیست ؟ « صحنه میدانک خود را / تند و گاه آرام می پیمود / همگنان خاموش» 

    • A.

      قید

    • B.

      صفت همگنان

    • C.

      مسند

    • D.

      مضاف الیه

    Correct Answer
    C. مسند
    Explanation
    The word "خاموش" in the given sentence is a descriptive adjective (صفت) that describes the noun "صحنه" (scene). Therefore, the correct answer is "مسند" which means "descriptive adjective" in Persian.

    Rate this question:

  • 10. 

    در دو مصراع  «گر چه بيرون تيره بود و سرد، هم چون ترس    قهوه خانه گرم و روشن بود، هم چون شرم»  شاعر بين دو کلمه ي «بيرون» و «قهوه خانه»  چه رابطه اي برقرار کرده است؟

    • A.

      تشابه

    • B.

      تضمن

    • C.

      تناسب

    • D.

      تضاد

    Correct Answer
    D. تضاد
    Explanation
    The word "بيرون" (outside) in the first hemistich and the phrase "قهوه خانه" (coffee house) in the second hemistich establish a contradiction or contrast. The first word suggests darkness and coldness, while the second phrase suggests warmth and brightness. Therefore, the relationship between these two words is one of contradiction.

    Rate this question:

Quiz Review Timeline +

Our quizzes are rigorously reviewed, monitored and continuously updated by our expert board to maintain accuracy, relevance, and timeliness.

  • Current Version
  • Mar 20, 2023
    Quiz Edited by
    ProProfs Editorial Team
  • Mar 16, 2020
    Quiz Created by
    Sahhafamin
Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement
×

Wait!
Here's an interesting quiz for you.

We have other quizzes matching your interest.