Who Is Veiauna Herman?

Approved & Edited by ProProfs Editorial Team
The editorial team at ProProfs Quizzes consists of a select group of subject experts, trivia writers, and quiz masters who have authored over 10,000 quizzes taken by more than 100 million users. This team includes our in-house seasoned quiz moderators and subject matter experts. Our editorial experts, spread across the world, are rigorously trained using our comprehensive guidelines to ensure that you receive the highest quality quizzes.
Learn about Our Editorial Process
| By Lajeanharkins
L
Lajeanharkins
Community Contributor
Quizzes Created: 9 | Total Attempts: 614
Questions: 10 | Attempts: 45

SettingsSettingsSettings
Who Is Veiauna Herman? - Quiz

Questions and Answers
  • 1. 

    How many pets do I have?

    • A.

      3

    • B.

      2

    • C.

      6

    • D.

      4

    Correct Answer
    A. 3
  • 2. 

    What is my favorite type of gum?

    • A.

      Big Red

    • B.

      Mint

    • C.

      Bubble Gum

    • D.

      Watermelon

    Correct Answer
    A. Big Red
  • 3. 

    What is my favorite type of sport?

    • A.

      Baseball

    • B.

      Soccer

    • C.

      Tennis

    • D.

      None

    Correct Answer
    D. None
  • 4. 

    What is my favorite color?

    • A.

      Blue

    • B.

      Green

    • C.

      Pink

    • D.

      Turquoise

    Correct Answer
    D. Turquoise
  • 5. 

    Where does my mom work?

    • A.

      P.S. Bank

    • B.

      Chase Bank

    • C.

      State Capital

    • D.

      Burger King

    Correct Answer
    A. P.S. Bank
  • 6. 

    How many sisters do I have?

    • A.

      0

    • B.

      4

    • C.

      3

    • D.

      None of these numbers

    Correct Answer
    D. None of these numbers
  • 7. 

    Where does my dad work?

    • A.

      A bank

    • B.

      A coach

    • C.

      On computers

    • D.

      None of these

    Correct Answer
    D. None of these
  • 8. 

    What is my favorite number?

    • A.

      5

    • B.

      0

    • C.

      3

    • D.

      4

    Correct Answer
    C. 3
  • 9. 

    How many swings do I have?

    • A.

      1

    • B.

      2

    • C.

      3

    • D.

      None of these numbers

    Correct Answer
    D. None of these numbers
  • 10. 

    What time was I born?

    • A.

      10pm

    • B.

      5am

    • C.

      10:50pm

    • D.

      None of these times

    Correct Answer
    D. None of these times
Back to Top Back to top
Advertisement